Stay close to the action with our Live Score page. All today’s footballing action across the globe. Follow the game and get your predictions with ready to use game data at your fingertips.

Use our Live Scores short cut to find your game.

Football

  • AFC U23 Championship

    • South Korea U23 vs Saudi Arabia U23
  • AFC U23 Championship | Play Offs

    • South Korea U23 vs Saudi Arabia U23
  • Albania | Superliga

    • KF Tirana vs Luftëtari Gjirokastër FCi
    • FK Kukësi vs Partizani Tirana
  • Albania | First Division

    • Dinamo Tirana0 - 0Egnatia Rrogozhinë
  • Algeria | Cup | Last 32

    • Widad Adabi de Boufarik vs MC Alger
  • Andorra | Cup

    • UE Sant Julià vs La Massana
    • FC Santa Coloma vs CE Carroi
  • Angola | 1. Division

    • Progresso do Sambizanga vs Atlético Petróleos de Luanda
    • Desportivo da Huíla vs Primeiro de Agosto
  • Arab Club Championship | Arab Club Championship | Play Offs | Quarter-Finals

    • Ismaily S.C. vs Al-Ittihad Alexandria Club
  • Argentina | Primera B Metropolitana | Clausura

    • Defensores Unidos vs Deportivo Armenio
    • Club Atletico Fénix vs Almirante Brown
  • Argentina | Primera C | Clausura

    • Ferrocarril Midland vs Leandro N. Alem
  • Argentina | Primera División

    • Defensa y Justicia vs Talleres Cordoba
    • C.A. Banfield vs C.A. Patronato Parana
    • Racing Club vs Atlético Tucumán
    • Boca Juniors vs C.A. Independiente
  • Argentina | Torneo Federal A

    • Camioneros Buenos Aires vs Deportivo Madryn
    • Chaco For Ever vs Douglas Haig
    • Cipolletti vs Ferro General Pico
    • Defensores Belgrano VR vs C.A. Sarmiento Junín
    • Defensores Belgrano VR vs Sarmiento Resistencia
  • Australia | A-League | Regular Season

    • Western United3 - 4Adelaide Unitedi
  • Australia | W-League

    • Melbourne Victory FC3 - 0Canberra Unitedi
  • Bahrain | Cup

    • Al-Hidd vs Al-Shabbab
  • Belgium | First Division B | Closing Tournament

    • Union Saint Gilloise vs Lommel SK
  • Belgium | Second Amateur Division | ACFF

    • R.E.S. Couvin-Mariembourg3 - 0Royale Entente Acren Lessines
  • Belgium | First Division A

    • Cercle Brugge1 - 2RSC Anderlechti
    • KV Kortrijk vs Club BruggeGo to Prediction
    • Royal Antwerp vs SV Zulte WaregemGo to Prediction
  • Belgium | First Amateur Division

    • U.R. La Louvière Centre4 - 0URSL Visé
  • Belgium | Cup

    • KAA Gent Women0 - 1Standard Fémina de Liège
  • Belize | Premier League

    • Belize Defence Force vs Belmopan Bandits
  • Benin | Championat National

    • U.S. Seme Kraké1 - 0Dragons FC de l'Ouémé
    • Énergie FC3 - 1ASPAC FC
    • JAC0 - 2Ayéma d'Adjarra FC
  • Bermuda | Premier Division

    • Dandy Town Hornets vs X-Roads Warriors
    • Devonshire Cougars vs Somerset Cricket Club Trojans
    • North Village vs Boulevard Blazers
    • SBRC vs PHC Zebras
  • Bolivia | Liga Profesional

    • Vinto1 - 0Royal Pari FC
  • Bolivia | Liga Profesional | Apertura

    • Club Real Potosí vs Blooming Santa Cruz
    • Oriente Petrolero vs Nacional Potosí
    • C.D. Jorge Wilstermann vs C.D. Guabirá
  • Brazil | Campeonato Cearense | 1st Stage

    • Ferroviário AC CE vs Barbalha F.C. CE
    • Floresta E.C. CE vs Guarani de Juazeiro CE
  • Brazil | Campeonato Alagoano

    • CRB AL vs Murici F.C. AL
    • A.A. Coruripe AL1 - 1C.S.E. AL
  • Brazil | Campeonato Baiano

    • E.C. Jacuipense BA vs Bahia de Feira BA
    • Fluminense de Feira BA vs Esporte Clube Vitória
    • Esporte Clube Bahia vs Vitoria da Conquista BA
  • Brazil | Campeonato Carioca

    • A.A. Portuguesa RJ vs Resende RJ
    • Bangu A.C. RJ vs Fluminense FC
    • Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas vs Macae Esporte RJ
  • Brazil | Campeonato Catarinense

    • C.A. Tubarão SC vs Figueirense SC
    • Brusque F.C. SC vs Joinville EC
  • Brazil | Campeonato Cearense

    • Floresta E.C. CE vs Guarany De Sobral CE
  • Brazil | Campeonato Gaúcho

    • Grêmio Esportivo Brasil vs Grêmio Porto Alegrense
    • Duque de Caxias RS vs Sao Jose RS
    • S.E.R. Caxias RS vs Sao Jose RS
    • S.C. Internacional RS vs E.C. Pelotas RS
    • E.C. São Luiz RS vs EC Juventude RS
  • Brazil | Campeonato Goiano

    • Goianésia E.C. GO vs Gremio Anapolis GO
    • Atlético Goianiense vs Goiânia E.C. GO
    • Anapolina GO vs C.R.A.C. GO
    • Aparecidense GO vs Gremio Anapolis GO
  • Brazil | Campeonato Mineiro

    • Boa Esporte Clube MG0 - 0Coimbra EC MG
    • Atletico Mineiro vs Tupynambas F.C. MG
    • Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores vs C.A. Patrocinense MG
    • A.A. Caldense MG2 - 0Uberlandia MG
  • Brazil | Campeonato Maranhense

    • S.E. Juventude MA vs Moto Club de São Luís MA
  • Brazil | Campeonato Mato-Grossense

    • Dom Bosco MT vs Sinop
  • Brazil | Campeonato Paraibano

    • CSP PB vs Atlético Cajazeirense PB
  • Brazil | Campeonato Paranaense

    • Paraná S.T.C. vs Toledo E.C. PR
    • Paraná Clube PR vs Coritiba FBC PR
  • Brazil | Campeonato Paulista A1

    • Botafogo SP vs A.A. Ponte Preta SP
    • SE Palmeiras vs São Paulo FC
    • Mirassol F.C. SP vs SC Corinthians Paulista
  • Brazil | Campeonato Paulista A2

    • Juventus SP vs Sertaozinho SP
    • Rio Claro SP vs Atletico Penapolense
  • Brazil | Copa do Nordeste

    • Ceará Sporting Club vs A.D. Freipaulistano SE
  • Burkina Faso | Burkinabé Premier League

    • US des Forces Armées vs Rahimo FC
    • KOZAF FC vs ASFA Yennenga
    • ASF Bobo Dioulasso vs US Ouagadougou
  • CAF Champions League | Group Stage

    • Al Ahly Cairo vs Etoile du Sahel
  • CAF Confederations Cup

    • ESAE FC1 - 5RSB Berkanei
    • Zanaco2 - 1Daring Club Motema Pembe
    • Zanaco (Zam) vs Daring Club Motema Pembe
    • Horoya vs Bidvest Wits
    • Enyimba International F.C. vs HUSA Hassania Agadiri
    • Enyimba vs HUSA Hassania Agadir
    • Horoya vs Bidvest Wits
    • Pyramids F.C. vs Enugu Rangers F.C.
    • Paradou AC vs San-Pédro FC
    • Al Masry S.C. vs Nouadhibou
  • Chile | Primera División

    • CD Huachipato vs Universidad de Chile
    • Union Española vs Deportes Iquique
  • Chile | Primera División | Clausura

    • Santiago Wanderers vs Universidad Católicai
  • Colombia | Categoría Primera A | Apertura

    • Patriotas Boyacá vs Cúcuta Deportivo
    • Atlético Nacional Medellin vs Deportivo Pereira
    • Millionarios FC vs Deportivo Pasto
  • Congo, DR | Linafoot League 1

    • Racing Club Kinshasa vs AC Rangers
    • OC Bukavu Dawa vs FC Lubumbashi Sport
    • FC Simba Kolwezi vs CS Don Bosco
    • AS Maniema Union vs AS Dauphins Noirs
    • AS Dauphins Noirs vs AC Rangers
  • Costa Rica | Primera División

    • Limón F.C. vs Guadalupe F.C.
    • A.D.R. Jicaral vs A.D. San Carlos
    • C.S. Herediano vs Deportivo Saprissa
    • AD Santos De Guápiles vs A.C. U.C.R.
  • Costa Rica | Liga de Ascenso

    • AD Cartagena vs Municipal Liberia
    • AD Cofutpa vs AD Guanacastecas
  • Cyprus | Division 1

    • Apollon Limassol3 - 2Ethnikos Achnasi
    • Omonia Nicosia vs Anorthosis Famagusta
    • Nea Salamina Famagusta vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
  • Cyprus | Division 2

    • Digenis Voroklinis1 - 0Akritas Chlorakas
    • Anagennisi Derynia FC2 - 0Othellos Athienou
    • ASIL Lysi2 - 1Alki Oroklini
  • Cyprus | Division 2 | Division 2 | Regular Season | Group 2

    • Digenis Akritas Morphou1 - 0Akritas Chlorakas
    • Anagennisi Derynia FC2 - 0Othellos Athienou
    • P.O. Xylotympou0 - 0Onisilos Sotira FC
  • Egypt | Premier League

    • El Mokawloon S.C. vs Tanta S.C.i
  • El Salvador | Primera División | Clausura

    • Municipal Limeno vs CD Aguila
  • England | FA Cup

    • Manchester City4 - 0Fulham FCi
    • Tranmere Rovers vs Manchester Unitedi
    • Shrewsbury Town FC vs Liverpool FC
  • England | Women's FA Cup

    • Blackburn Rovers Women vs Liverpool F.C. Women
    • West Ham United F.C. Women vs Arsenal W.F.C.
    • Sheffield United Women vs Birmingham City W.F.C.
    • Millwall Lionesses Ladies FC vs Reading F.C. Women
    • Charlton Athletic Women vs Chelsea F.C. Women
  • Ethiopia | Premier League

    • Welwalo Adigrat1 - 1Ethiopia Bunna
    • St. George1 - 0Bahir Dar Kenema
    • Wolkite Kenema1 - 0Dire Dawa
    • Fasil Ketema1 - 0Sidama Bunna
    • Adama City2 - 0Hossana City
  • Finland | Cup

    • MuSa Pori vs FC KTP Kotka
  • France | Ligue 1

    • Olympique Lyonnais3 - 0Toulouse FCi
    • FC Nantes vs Girondins Bordeauxi
    • Lille OSC vs Paris Saint GermainGo to Prediction
  • France | D1 Féminine

    • Olympique Lyonnais Féminin vs Stade de Reims Féminines
  • France | Championnat National 2 | Group B

    • US Fleury-Mérogis 910 - 1FC Gobelins
  • Friendlies

    • Slov. Grob1 - 3NMSK 1922 Bratislava
    • Bernolakovo2 - 1Valka
    • Tabasalu5 - 2Keila JK
    • Slovan Most13 - 1Miloslavov
    • ŠK Báhoň2 - 1MSK Kralova Pri Senci
    • Kalinkovo1 - 3FK Lamac Bratislava
    • NK Istra 19611 - 3Lokomotiva Zagrebi
    • Voru0 - 4Viimsi JK
    • Zagłębie Lubin0 - 1KF Drita
    • FK Renova5 - 0Korabi Peshkopii
    • ŠKF Sered2 - 3KF Shkëndijai
    • Eintracht Norderstedt7 - 0Victoria Hamburgi
    • Ivanka pri Dunaji15 - 0Malinovo
    • Vrakuna B.7 - 0FK Jablonove
    • VSG Altglienicke0 - 0TSG Neustrelitz
    • Spartak Trnava vs Olimpik Donetsk
    • Baltika Kaliningrad0 - 0Akademija Pandev
    • Legia Warszawa vs Kairat Almatyi
    • Arsenal Tula vs OFK Titogradi
    • TPV Tampere3 - 0Tampere Utd
    • Crvena Zvezda3 - 2Arka Gdyniai
    • Levadia Tallinn II0 - 2Elva
    • Kickers Emden vs VfB Oldenburgi
    • Shakhtar Donetsk1 - 1Vojvodina Novi Sadi
  • Friendlies | Men | Friendlies | Club

    • Bernolakovo (Svk)2 - 1Valka (Lat)
    • Slov. Grob (Svk)1 - 3NMSK 1922 Bratislava (Svk)
    • Legia Warszawa2 - 0K. Almaty (Kaz)
    • CSKA Sofia vs Shonan Bellmare
    • NK Istra 1961 vs Lokomotiva Zagrebi
    • Tabasalu (Est)5 - 2Keila JK (Est)
    • Slovan Most (Svk)13 - 1Miloslavov (Svk)
    • Kalinkovo (Svk)1 - 3FK Lamac Bratislava (Svk)
    • Istra 1961 (Cro)1 - 3Lok. Zagreb (Cro)
    • Bahon (Svk)2 - 1Kralova (Svk)
    • VfL Wolfsburg8 - 0FC Oberneuland
    • TuS Dassendorf vs HSC Hannover
    • Baumit Jablonec vs FC Krasnodar
    • Voru (Est)0 - 4Viimsi JK (Est)
    • Sered2 - 3Shkendija (Mkd)
    • IFK Göteborg vs Aalborg BK
    • Eintracht Norderstedt vs Victoria Hamburgi
    • Baltika Kaliningrad vs Akademija Pandev
    • FK Vardar Skopje vs Backa Topola
    • Ivanka pri Dunaji (Svk)15 - 0Malinovo (Svk)
    • Vrakuna B. (Svk)7 - 0FK Jablonove (Svk)
    • TuRU Düsseldorf 18800 - 3FC Hennef 05
    • VSG Altglienicke0 - 0TSG Neustrelitz
    • Baltika0 - 0Akademija Pandev (Mkd)
    • Wexford FC vs St Patrick's Athletic FC
    • Flora Tallinn3 - 0Levadia (Est)
    • Goteborg2 - 3Aalborg BKi
    • Spartak Subotica0 - 2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
    • Inter Zaprešić0 - 1HNK Gorica
    • Arsenal Tula2 - 2Mladosti
    • Tsarsko Selo Sofia1 - 0Ural
    • Crvena Zvezda vs Arka Gdyniai
    • Hercules (Fin)2 - 1OLS Oulu (Fin)
    • TPV (Fin)3 - 0Tampere Utd (Fin)
    • Levadia Tallinn II (Est)0 - 2Elva (Est)
    • Kickers Emden vs VfL Oldenburg
    • Lokomotiv Moscow vs Jeonbuk Hyundai Motorsi
    • Waterford United vs Shamrock Rovers FC
  • Germany | Bundesliga

    • Werder Bremen0 - 31899 Hoffenheimi
    • Bayer Leverkusen vs Fortuna DusseldorfGo to Prediction
  • Germany | 3. Liga

    • 1860 München4 - 1Eintracht Braunschweigi
    • KFC Uerdingen 050 - 3Bayern Munich II
  • Germany | Regionalliga Northeast

    • Chemie Leipzig0 - 0Berliner FC Dynamo
  • Germany | Regionalliga West

    • Bonner SC2 - 2Fortuna Düsseldorf II
  • Ghana | Premier League

    • Hearts of Oak vs Asante Kotoko
  • Greece | Gamma Ethniki | Group 5

    • Ilisiakos FC1 - 0AO Akratitos
    • Ermis Korydallos0 - 2Panthiraikos Santorini
    • Agioi Anargyroi0 - 0Kifisias AE
    • Keratsini1 - 0Ano Meras
    • Thyella Kamariou2 - 0Ethinkos Piraues 1923
    • Kallithea FC Athén1 - 0Fostiras FC
    • Agios Ierotheos2 - 2Moschato
  • Greece | Gamma Ethniki | Group 6

    • Palliniakos1 - 1Nea Artaki
    • Kitheron Kapareliou0 - 1Panarkadikos FC
    • AEK Tripolis1 - 1Korinthos 2006
    • Aittitos Spata FC1 - 2Rhodos
    • Acharnaikos0 - 4Aiolikos FC
  • Greece | Gamma Ethniki | Group 7

    • Zakynthos2 - 0PAO Vardas
    • Thyella Patras0 - 1Panargiakos FC
    • AE Ermionidas1 - 1Diagoras Vrachneika
    • Nafplio2 - 2Asteras Vlachioti
    • PS Sparti2 - 0Zacharo
    • Pangytheatikos2 - 1Diavolitsi
    • Paniliakos Pyrgos0 - 0AO Tsilivi
  • Greece | Gamma Ethniki | Group 8

    • Agios Nikolaos2 - 1Poros
    • AEEK Inka0 - 0Panakrotiriakos
    • Giouchtas3 - 0Rethymniakos
    • Episkopi1 - 0PASA Irodotos FC
  • Greece | Super League

    • Panionios Athens1 - 0Atromitos Athensi
    • Xanthi FC2 - 2OFI Cretei
    • Panetolikos FC vs Aris Thessaloniki
    • AEK Athens vs Olympiakos Piraeus
  • Greece | Super League 2

    • Apollon Larissa4 - 1Doxa Drama F.C.
    • Apollon Pontou FC0 - 5Apollon Smyrni F.C.
    • P.A.S. Giannina vs Apollon Smyrni F.C.
    • P.A.E. Chania vs A.E. Karaiskakis F.C.
    • AOK PAE Kerkyra vs Apollon Pontou FC
    • Levadiakos F.C. vs Panachaiki F.C.
    • Doxa Drama F.C. vs Platanias F.C.
    • Ergotelis F.C. vs Apollon Larissa
    • Ergotelis F.C. vs P.A.S. Giannina
  • Greece | Football League

    • Niki Volos2 - 0Ialysos
    • Thesprotos4 - 1Olympiakos Volou
    • Diagoras Rhodes0 - 0OF Ierapetra
    • A.O. Trikala 19632 - 0P.O. Trigliai
    • PAE Egaleo0 - 2Aspropyrgos Enosis
    • Ionikos1 - 0P.S. Kalamata
  • Greece | Gamma Ethniki | Gamma Ethniki Group 1

    • Doxa Theologos0 - 1Alexandroypolis
    • Aetos Orfani1 - 0Iraklis Zigou
    • Apollon Paralimniou0 - 0Panserraikos FC
    • F.C. Pandramaikos2 - 1Kilkisiakos
  • Greece | Gamma Ethniki | Group 2

    • Thyella Sarakinoi1 - 0AS Giannitsa
    • Aris Palaiochori vs Florina
    • Astrapi Mesopotamia1 - 4Niki Agkathia
    • Agrotikos Asteras FC3 - 1Poseidonas Michanionas
    • Edessaikos1 - 1Almopos
    • M. Alexandros Trikala1 - 1Makedonikos
  • Greece | Gamma Ethniki | Group 3

    • Atromitos Palamas1 - 3Karitsa
    • Iraklis Larissa1 - 0Potamia
    • Meteora Kalambaka3 - 0Digenis Neochori
    • Thiseas Agrias2 - 1Atalanti
    • Pierikos FC2 - 0Dias Diou
    • GS Almyros0 - 0Sellana
    • Oikonomos4 - 1Diagoras Stefanovik
  • Greece | Gamma Ethniki | Group 4

    • Souli Paramythias2 - 2Mesolongi AE
    • Anagennisi Artas4 - 1Anatoli
    • Tilikratis4 - 1Karagiannion
    • Asteras Itea vs Makedonikos Foufas
    • Preveza0 - 1Thinaliakos
    • Nafpaktiakos Asteras0 - 1Lefkimmi
  • Guatemala | Liga Nacional

    • Deportivo Iztapa vs Deportivo Malacateco
    • Deportivo Guastatoya vs CSD Cobán Imperial
  • Guatemala | Liga Nacional | Clausura

    • Deportivo Sanarate vs Antigua GFC
    • Santa Lucia FC vs Siquinalá FC
  • Guatemala | Primera División de Ascenso

    • CD Mictlán vs Aurora FC
    • Deportivo Carchá vs CSD Sacachispas
  • Honduras | Liga Nacional

    • C.D. Platense vs Real Sociedad Tocoa
  • Iceland | Reykjavik Cup

    • Þróttur Reykjavík vs Fylkir Reykjavík
  • India | I-League

    • Indian Arrows0 - 2Real Kashmir
    • Gokulam1 - 0Churchill Brothers
  • Iran | Persian Gulf Pro League | Persian Gulf Pro League

    • Persepolis FC2 - 0Tractor Sazi Tabrizi
    • Naft M.I.S2 - 0Sanat Naft Abadan
  • Iran | Azadegan League

    • Shahrdari Arak2 - 1Khooshe Talaee
    • Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes Kerman
    • Niroye Zamini2 - 3MES Rafsanjan
    • Rayka Babol0 - 0Navad Urmia
    • Qashqai Shiraz1 - 0Gol Reyhan Alborz
    • Malavan2 - 0Fajr Sepasi FC
    • Esteghlal Khuzestan2 - 0Sepidrood Rasht
    • Arman Gohar3 - 0Damash
  • Israel | Premier League

    • Maccabi Netanya F.C. vs Hapoel Hadera F.C.
    • Beitar Jerusalem FC vs Sektzia Nes Tziona F.C.
  • Israel | Liga Alef | North

    • Ironi Kiryat Ata vs F.C. Tira
    • Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi1 - 0F.C. Tira
  • Italy | Serie B | Regular Season

    • FC Crotone vs Spezia Calcioi
    • Venezia FC vs Trapani Calcio
    • Ascoli Calcio 1898 FC vs Frosinone Calcio
  • Italy | Serie A

    • Inter Milano1 - 1Cagliari Calcio
    • Hellas Verona3 - 0US Leccei
    • Parma Calcio 19132 - 0Udinese Calcioi
    • UC Sampdoria0 - 0US Sassuoloi
    • AS Roma vs Lazio RomaGo to Prediction
    • SSC Napoli vs Juventus TorinoGo to Prediction
  • Italy | Serie B

    • Venezia FC1 - 1Trapani Calcio
    • FC Crotone1 - 2Spezia Calcioi
  • Italy | Serie C | Girone A

    • Robur Siena1 - 1Calcio Lecco
    • Novara Calcio1 - 1U.S. Pontedera
    • Alessandria Calcio3 - 3Olbia Calcio 1905
    • U.S. Arezzo3 - 0U.S. Pergolettese 1932
    • F.C. Pro Vercelli 18921 - 2S.S. Monza 1912
    • U.S. Pianese vs UC AlbinoLeffe
    • Como Calcio 1907 vs AC Renate
    • Giana Erminio vs A.C. Gozzano
  • Italy | Serie C | Girone B

    • Vis Pesaro 18980 - 0Ravenna FCi
    • US Triestina Calcio4 - 1R.C. Cesena
    • Fermana FC1 - 1Piacenza Calcio 1919i
    • A.S.D. ArzignanoChiampo1 - 1Sambenedettese S.r.l.
    • Virtus Verona vs AC FeralpiSalò
    • Rimini FC 1912 vs L.R. Vicenza Virtus
    • Modena F.C. vs Imolese Calcio 1919
    • Fano AJ vs AS Gubbio 1910
  • Italy | Serie C | Girone C

    • Virtus Francavilla Calcio2 - 0Paganese Calcioi
    • Urbs Reggina 19141 - 1S.S.C. Bari
    • Monopoli 19660 - 0Ternana Unicusano Calcio
    • Viterbese Castrense2 - 0Catania Calcio
    • USD Cavese 1919 vs Teramo Calcio
    • FC Rieti vs Casertana FC
    • Potenza Calcio vs Bisceglie Calcio 1913
    • Calcio Avellino S.S.D. vs A.Z. Picerno
  • Italy | Serie D

    • NibionnOggiono vs Bustese Roncalli
    • A.S.D. Cannara vs U.S. Gavorrano 1930
    • U.S.D. Recanatese 1923 vs San Marino Calcio
    • F.C. Francavilla vs Team Altamura
    • Avezzano Calcio vs Teramo Calcio
    • US Agropoli 19210 - 3U.S. Bitonto
    • Vado FC3 - 0Unione Sanremo
    • Marina di Ragusa0 - 1US Città di Palermo
    • S.C. Marsala 20170 - 2U.S. Savoia 1908
    • Arconatese3 - 0USD Dro
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone A

    • A.C. Bra vs Casale FBC
    • Seravezza Pozzi3 - 0A.S.D. Calcio Chieri 1955
    • U.S.D. Lavagnese 19191 - 1Ligorna
    • Borgosesia Calcio2 - 1Real Forte Querceta
    • Fezzanese0 - 1Savona 1907 FBC
    • S.C. Caronnese1 - 1A.C. Pratoi
    • A.C. Bra2 - 3Casale
    • Lucchese Libertas2 - 0Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzanoi
    • Verbania Calcio2 - 3Fossano Calcio
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone B

    • Tritium 19081 - 2S.S.D. Pro Sesto Calcio
    • USD Castellanzese 19212 - 1Scanzorosciate
    • Virtus Bolzano 19963 - 2A.S.D. Villa D'Alme
    • ASD Brusaporto1 - 0Seregno
    • F.C. Legnago Salus S.S.D.0 - 3US Pontisola
    • Virtus Bergamo 19091 - 1Sondrio Calcio
    • U.S. Folgore Caratese0 - 4U.S.D. Caravaggio
    • NibionnOggiono3 - 1Milano City FC
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone C

    • Cjarlins Muzane2 - 2A.C. Belluno 1905
    • San Luigi1 - 2A.C.D. Campodarsego
    • AC Vigasio1 - 3Clodiense S.S.D.
    • GSD Ambrosiana5 - 1Luparense FC
    • Calcio Montebelluna 19190 - 3Caldiero Terme
    • A.C. Este 1920 vs F.C. Legnago Salus S.S.D.
    • Union Feltre S.S.D.1 - 0A.P.D.C. Chions
    • AC Mestre3 - 1A.S.D. Villafranca
    • A.S.D. Polisportiva Tamai1 - 0U.S.D. Adriese 1906
    • Delta Calcio Rovigo0 - 2A.S.D. Cartigliano
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone D

    • A.S.D. Mezzolara0 - 2Calvina Sport
    • SCD Progresso Calcio1 - 0U.S. Breno
    • A.S.D. Savignanese 19320 - 0Sporting Franciacorta
    • U.S. Fiorenzuola 19222 - 1A.S.D.P. Ciliverghe di Mazzano
    • S.S.D. Correggese Calcio 19481 - 0Alfonsine
    • A.S.D. Sasso Marconi3 - 1Forlì F.C.
    • A.S.D. Cavenago Fanfulla4 - 0Lentigione
    • Mantova 1911 S.S.D.1 - 1Vigor Carpaneto 1922
    • A.C. Crema 19081 - 1A.C. Sammaurese
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone E

    • A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno vs ASD Grassina
    • A.S.D. Cannara1 - 1Follonica Gavorrano
    • Sangiovannese1 - 2ASD Grassina
    • A.C. Bastia 19240 - 0SSD Pomezia Calcio
    • C.S. Scandicci 19081 - 1A.S.D. San Donato Tavarnelle
    • A.C. Tuttocuoio 1957 San Miniato2 - 2Aquila 1902 Montevarchi
    • Monterosi F.C.2 - 2A.S.D. Flaminia Civita Castellana
    • A.S.D. Albalonga2 - 2Aglianese Calcio 1923
    • S.C. Trestina A.S.D.2 - 2Foligno Calcio
    • F.C. Ponsacco 19200 - 2Grosseto
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone F

    • U.S.D. Recanatese 19231 - 1Cattolica
    • Porto Sant'Elpidio2 - 1A.C. Sangiustese
    • US Tolentino2 - 1S.S.D. Jesina Calcio
    • A.S.D. Pineto Calcio1 - 1Vastogirardi
    • S.S. Matelica Calcio2 - 2Fiuggi
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone G

    • A.S.D. Pol. Calcio Budoni0 - 2Nuova Florida
    • U.S.D. Latte Dolce2 - 1Arzachena Costa Smeralda
    • A.S.D. Cassino Calcio 19242 - 1Muravera
    • A.S. Ostia Mare Lido Calcio1 - 1A.S.D. Torres Calcio
    • U.S. Ladispoli1 - 2A.S.D. Vis Artena
    • Lanusei Calcio2 - 1U.S. Latina Calcio
    • F.C. Aprilia Racing Club0 - 0A.S.D. Trastevere Calcio
    • Città di Anagni 0 - 0F.C. Turris 1944
    • Tor Sapienza0 - 1A.S.D. Portici 1906
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone H

    • Francavilla2 - 2Team Altamura
    • Casarano Calcio4 - 2S.S. Fidelis Andria 1928
    • Taranto F.C. 19273 - 0Val D'agri
    • ASD San Felice Gladiator0 - 1A.S.D. Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
    • A.S.D. Nocerina 19101 - 1A.C.D. Nardò
    • S.S.S. Audace Cerignola4 - 1Brindisi
  • Italy | Campionata Primavera

    • Genoa C.F.C. U191 - 3Cagliari Calcio U19
    • Torino U191 - 2SSC Napoli U19
    • Lazio Roma U190 - 2Sassuolo Calcio U19
  • Italy | Serie D | Girone I

    • A.S.D. Troina2 - 1Acireale Calcio 1946
    • U.S. Castrovillari Calcio1 - 1A.C.R. Messina S.S.D.
    • A.S.D. Calcio Cittanovese0 - 0Corigliano Calabro
    • Licata1 - 0U.S. Palmese S.S.D.
    • ACD San Tommaso0 - 0Calcio Giugliano
    • S.S.D. Città di Messina3 - 0Biancavilla
    • A.S.D. Roccella1 - 2A.S.D. F.C. Nola 1925
  • Italy | Serie A Women

    • AC Florentia Femminile2 - 1AGSM Verona Calcio Femminile
    • AS Roma Femminile2 - 2Fiorentina Women's FC
    • Inter Milan Femminile3 - 0Empoli Ladies FC
  • Ivory Coast | Ligue 1

    • SO de l'Armée vs Williamsville Athletic Club
    • Racing d'Abidjan vs ASEC Mimosas
  • Jamaica | Premier League

    • Cavalier SC vs Harbour View
    • Arnett Gardens FC vs Tivoli Gardens FC
  • Kenya | Premier League

    • Tusker F.C. vs Ulinzi Stars F.C.i
    • Tusker1 - 1Ulinzi Stars F.C.i
  • Lesotho | Premier League

    • Kick4Life0 - 2Matlama FC
    • Kick4Life0 - 2Matlama
    • LCS4 - 1Liphakoe
    • LCS4 - 1Liphakoe
  • Liberia | Premier League

    • NPA Anchors vs LPRC Oiler
  • Malta | FA Trophy | Last 16

    • Swieqi1 - 3Hamrun
  • Malta | Division 1

    • Qormi FC1 - 0Vittoriosa Stars
    • Qormi1 - 0Vittoriosa
  • Malta | FA Trophy

    • Swieqi United1 - 3Hamrun
    • Victoria Hotspurs1 - 3Gudja United
  • Mexico | Liga MX

    • UNAM Pumas vs CF Monterrey
    • Club Necaxa vs Atlético San Luis
    • FC Juárez vs Monarcas Morelia
  • Morocco | Botola 1

    • FUS Rabat vs Difaâ El Jadidi
  • Morocco | Botola 2

    • Kac Kenitra vs ASS Sale
    • Widad Témara vs Sidi Kacem
    • Chabab Riadi Salmi vs Olympique Dcheira
    • Racing de Casablanca2 - 0Chabab Ben Guerir
    • Wydad Fes1 - 1Chabab Atlas Khenifra
    • IZK Khemisset0 - 2TAS Casablanca
    • Hoceima0 - 1MAS Maghrib A Fes
    • Kawkab Marrakech1 - 2Chabab Mohammedia
  • Myanmar | National League

    • Yangon Utd2 - 2Yadanarbon FC
    • Yangon Utd (Bur)2 - 2Yadanarbon
    • Rakhine United2 - 0Ispe
    • Zwekapin Utd1 - 0Ayeyawady
  • Netherlands | Eredivisie | Regular Season

    • Vitesse Arnhem vs FC Emmeni
    • Willem II Tilburg vs PEC Zwollei
    • FC Groningen vs Ajax Amsterdami
    • PSV Eindhoven vs Twente Enschede
  • Netherlands | Eredivisie

    • Vitesse Arnhem1 - 1FC Emmeni
    • Willem II Tilburg0 - 0PEC Zwollei
    • FC Groningen2 - 1Ajax Amsterdami
  • Netherlands | Eerste Divisie

    • Go Ahead Eagles1 - 0NAC Breda
  • Netherlands | Derde Divisie

    • Dongen1 - 0USV Herculesi
    • ADO 20 Heemskerk1 - 1OSS '20
    • Westlandia3 - 1Oostzaani
    • Hoogland0 - 2EVV Echt
    • HSC'213 - 3DEM
    • Jong Den Haag4 - 1UNA/Brinvast
    • Dongen1 - 0USV Hercules
    • Hoogland0 - 2EVV
    • Westlandia3 - 1Oostzaan
    • Groene Ster2 - 0Gemert
    • Blauw Geel'380 - 0HV & CV Quick
  • Nicaragua | Campeonato Nacional | Clausura

    • Deportivo Ocotal vs Diriangén FC
    • CD Walter Ferreti vs ART Municipal Jalapa
  • Nigeria | Premier League

    • Akwa United F.C. vs Heartland F.C.
    • Abia Warriors F.C. vs Warri Wolves
    • Lobi Stars F.C. vs Nasarawa United F.C.
    • Adamawa Utd vs Delta Force F.C.
    • Rivers United F.C. vs Wikki Tourists F.C.
    • Akwa United F.C. vs Heartland
    • Katsina United F.C. vs Ifeanyi Ubah F.C.
    • MFM F.C. vs Plateau United F.C.
    • Lobi Stars F.C. vs Nasarawa
    • Sunshine Stars F.C. vs Kano Pillars F.C.
  • Panama | LPF | Clausura

    • Sporting San Miguelito vs Costa del Este FC
    • Plaza Amador vs CD Universitario
  • Paraguay | Primera División

    • Sol de América vs Sportivo Luqueño
    • Guaraní Asuncion vs Cerro Porteño
  • Portugal | Liga Bpi | Liga Bpi

    • C.S. Marítimo vs Atlético Ouriense
  • Portugal | Primeira Liga

    • CD Tondela vs Vitoria Setúbali
    • FC Famalicão vs CD Santa Clara
    • Belenenses Lisbon vs Portimonense SC
    • Paços de Ferreira vs Benfica Lisbon
    • Desportivo Aves vs Boavista FCGo to Prediction
  • Portugal | Segunda Liga

    • Cova da Piedade1 - 1CD Mafra
    • Grupo D. De Chaves0 - 2Nacional Madeirai
    • Oliveirense vs Varzim SC
    • UD Oliveirense vs Varzim SC
    • Leixões SC vs Académica de Coimbrai
    • Oliveirense vs Varzim SC
    • FC Porto II vs Sporting Da Covilhãi
    • Academico Viseu vs FC Penafiel
    • Casa Pia vs Sporting Farense
    • Vilafranquense vs CD Feirense
  • Portugal | Campeonato de Portugal

    • GS Loures1 - 1Real SC
    • U.D. Leiria1 - 0G.D. Fontinhas
    • SC Braga II vs F.C. Vizela
    • Caldas SC vs R.D. Águeda
    • Clube de Condeixa A.C.D. vs Anadia F.C.
    • C.D.C. Montalegre vs Braganca
    • Sertanense vs Marinhense
    • Desportivo Fabril Barreiro vs Sintra Football
    • Benfica Castelo Branco vs C.D. Fátima
    • Camara de Lobos vs CD Cerveira
    • Amora F.C. vs Olimpico do Montijo
    • CD Trofense vs FC Pedras Rubras
    • SP Espinho vs Leca F.C.
    • S.U. 1º de Dezembro vs Louletano DC
    • A.D. Castro Daire vs Vila Real
    • S.C. Mirandela vs Berço S.C.
    • Coimbroes vs Figueirense
    • S.C. Maria de Fonte vs G.D. Chaves II
    • C.F. Canelas 2010 vs Uniao S.C. Paredes
    • Amarante FC vs FC Arouca
    • FC Lusitânia vs FC Felgueiras
    • AR Sao Martinho vs AD Oliveirense
    • Lusitano FCV vs A.D. Sanjoanense
    • Sporting Ideal vs Torreense
    • C.D. Pinhalnovense vs CF Os Armacenenses
    • Olhanense FC vs Mineiro Aljustrelense
    • Clube Oriental de Lisboa vs SU Sintrense
    • Sacavenense vs F.C. Alverca
    • Maritimo Funchal II vs Vitoria Guimaraes II
    • Coimbroes vs Ginasio Figueirense
    • S.C. Praiense vs Oliveira do Hospital
  • Portugal | Taça de Portugal Women

    • Sporting CP Feminino vs S.C. Braga
  • Ireland | Munster Senior League Premier Division

    • University College Cork vs Midleton FC
  • San Marino | Campionato Sammarinese

    • San Giovanni0 - 0Juvenes/Dogana
    • Fiorentino1 - 1Cosmos
    • Domagnano4 - 0Pennarossa
  • San Marino | Campionato Sammarinese | 2nd Round

    • A.S.D. SanGiovanniValdarno0 - 0AC Juvenes-Dogana
    • Fiorentino1 - 1Cosmos
    • Domagnano4 - 0Pennarossa
  • Scotland | Premier League | 1st Phase

    • FC St Mirren vs Aberdeen FC
    • Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers FCi
  • Scotland | Scottish Premiership League

    • FC St Mirren0 - 0Aberdeen FC
  • Senegal | Premier League

    • AS Douanes vs Diambars FC de Saly
    • Stade de Mbour vs Mbour Petite-Côte FC
    • Casa Sports de Ziguinchor vs Académie Génération Foot
    • CNEPS Excellence vs AS Pikine
    • US Gorée vs ASC Niarry Tally
  • South Africa | Multichoice Diski Shield

    • Golden Arrows U211 - 1Stellenbosch U21
    • Amazulu U213 - 0Cape Town City U21
    • Bidvest Wits U212 - 0Bloem Celtic U21
    • Mamelodi Sundowns U214 - 3Kaizer Chiefs U21
  • South Africa | National First Division

    • TS Galaxy vs Mbombela
    • Royal Eagles1 - 2Ajax Cape Town
    • Jomo Cosmos2 - 4JDR Stars
    • TS Galaxy1 - 1Mbombela
    • Richards Bay1 - 0Tshakhuma
  • Spain | La Liga

    • Atlético Madrid0 - 0CD Leganési
    • Celta de Vigo0 - 0SD Eibari
    • Getafe CF vs Real Betis Balompié
    • Real Sociedad vs RCD MallorcaGo to Prediction
    • Real Valladolid CF vs Real MadridGo to Prediction
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 1

    • Pontellas0 - 4Polvorin FC
    • RC Villalbes vs Silva SD
    • Alondras CF vs C.D. Barco
    • CD Arenteiro vs Bergantiños C.F.
    • CD Choco vs Rapido de Bouzas
    • UD Somozas vs SD Compostela
    • Ourense CF vs Deportivo La Coruna II
    • Pontellas0 - 4Polvorin
  • Spain | Segunda División

    • Málaga CF2 - 2CD Mirandési
    • Albacete Balompié vs Deportivo La Coruña
    • UD Almería vs Elche CFi
    • AD Alcorcón vs Deportiva Ponferradina
    • Rayo Vallecano de Madrid vs Extremadura UD
    • Girona FC vs Real Oviedo CF
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 2

    • EI San Martin1 - 3UD Llanera
    • SD Lenense1 - 1Club Siero
    • Condal CF1 - 0UD Gijon Industrial
    • CD Covadonga2 - 2CD Llanes
    • CD Praviano1 - 1Vallobin
    • SD Navarro CF1 - 0CD Mosconia
    • CD Tuilla vs L'Entregu CF
    • UC Ceares vs CD Lealtad
    • Caudal Deportivo vs Real Avilés CF
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 3

    • Racing Santander II1 - 0Solares
    • CD Cayon vs CD Laredo
    • Textil Escudo vs C.D. Bezana
    • FC Torrelavega vs Selaya FC
    • RAYO CANTABRIA1 - 0Solares
  • Spain | Segunda B | Group 1

    • Melilla UD1 - 1Internacional de Madrid CF
    • Ibiza2 - 0San Sebastian Reyes
    • Atlético Baleares1 - 0CF Rayo Majadahonda
    • Getafe CF II1 - 2CM de Luanco
    • Racing Ferrol vs FC Coruxo
    • Atletico Madrid II vs UP Langreo
    • Real Oviedo II0 - 0UD Las Palmas II
    • Sporting Gijon II3 - 1Pontevedra CFi
    • UD Ibiza-Eivissa2 - 0San Sebastian Reyes
    • Real Madrid Castilla3 - 1Peña Deportiva
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 4

    • Club Portugalete0 - 2C.D. Basconia
    • San Ignacio0 - 1SCD Durango
    • Sodupe UC vs Balmaseda FC
    • Santuxu1 - 0Beasain
    • Portugalete0 - 2Basconia
  • Spain | Segunda B | Group 2

    • Unionistas de Salamanca CF4 - 2CD Alavés II
    • CD Izarra vs Barakaldo C.F.
    • CD Guijuelo vs Real Sociedad II
    • Athletic Bilbao II vs Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
    • UD Logroñés vs FC Cartagena
    • Burgos CF1 - 1Club Haro Deportivo
    • UD Logroñés vs CD Calahorra
    • Real Unión vs CF Salmantino
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 5

    • UA Horta2 - 1Igualada
    • FC Vilafranca3 - 0CF Reus Deportiu
    • Granollers2 - 0Banyoles
    • UE Sants1 - 1SAN CRISTOBAL CP
    • Figueres1 - 1CE L'Hospitalet
    • Castelldefels0 - 0Pobla Mafumet
    • Horta2 - 1Igualada
    • Vilafranca3 - 0Reus Deportiu
    • Granollers2 - 0Banyoles
    • Cerdanyola2 - 1CE Manresa
    • UE Vilassar de Mar vs Sant Andreu
    • Terrassa Olímpica 2010 vs CE Europa
  • Spain | Segunda B | Group 3

    • Orihuela CF vs CF Villarreal II
    • Andorra CF vs Gimnástic de Tarragona
    • CD Castellón3 - 0La Nucia
    • CD Ebro2 - 1C.F. Badalona
    • Hércules CF1 - 3Atlético Levante UDi
    • Valencia CF Mestalla0 - 3CE Sabadell
    • UE Cornellà vs Espanyol Barcelona II
  • Spain | Tercera División

    • San Juan Zaragoza3 - 2Utebo
    • CD San Fernando vs CD Vera
    • San Fernando CD Isleño4 - 0CD Vera
    • Mar Menor vs Olimpico Totana
    • C.A. Pulpileño vs SFC Minerva
    • Real Burgos CF vs Zamora CF
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 6

    • Paterna C.F.1 - 1UD Alzira
    • Atlético Sanguntino0 - 1CD Alcoyano
    • Atzeneta U.E.4 - 1Beniganim
    • Olímpic de Xativa vs Recambios Colón CD
    • Paterna1 - 1Alzira
    • Atzeneta4 - 1Beniganim
    • Saguntino0 - 1Alcoyano
    • Villarreal CF III1 - 1Crevillente
  • Spain | Segunda B | Group 4

    • Granada CF II0 - 0Talavera de la Reina
    • Yeclano Deportivo vs CF Algeciras
    • Marbella FC vs UCAM Murcia
    • CD Badajoz vs CF Cadiz II
    • Real Balompédica Linense0 - 0Mérida AD
    • Real Murcia vs Córdoba CFi
    • Atlético Sanluqueño CF vs Don Benito
    • Murcia vs Córdoba CF
    • Recreativo Huelva vs Villarrobledo
    • Sevilla Atlético vs FC Cartagena
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 7

    • San Fernando CD Isleño2 - 1Alcobendas Sport
    • AD Parla1 - 1Carabanchel
    • El Alamo1 - 0CF Trival Valderas
    • AD Alcorcón II1 - 0CD Leganés II
    • AD Torrejon2 - 0RSD Alcalá
    • Atlético de Pinto3 - 1DAV Santa Ana
    • Villaverde San Andres1 - 0CD Mostoles
    • Parla1 - 1Carabanchel
    • San Fernando CD Isleño2 - 1Alcobendas
    • CDA Navalcarnero vs Rayo Vallecano II
    • Moratalaz1 - 1Union Adarve
    • Flat Earth FC2 - 1CF Pozuelo de Alarcón
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 8

    • CA Bembibre vs CF Cristo Atlético
    • Real Burgos CF vs Zamora FC
    • CD Becerril vs Real Ávila CF
    • Arandina CF vs La Bañeza CF
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 9

    • Alhaurín de la Torre CF2 - 3Linares Deportivo
    • Velez0 - 3Torredonjimeno
    • CD El Palo vs UD Maracena
    • Mancha2 - 1Atletico de Porcuna
    • Alhaurin2 - 3Linares
    • Huétor Vega CD3 - 0Loja
    • UD Almería II4 - 2Jaen
    • Velez0 - 3Torredonjimeno
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 10

    • Rota0 - 1Antoniano
    • San Roque3 - 0Conil
    • CD Gerena0 - 0CD Ciudad de Lucena
    • Los Barrios vs AD Ceuta
    • UB Lebrijana vs Arcos CF
    • Ecija Balompie vs Xerez Deportivo FC
    • CD Utrera4 - 2Real Betis II
    • Rota0 - 1Antoniano
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 11

    • UD Poblense1 - 0Alcudia
    • Poblense1 - 0Alcudia
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 12

    • Atl. Paso3 - 0UD Lanzarote
    • Cuadrado1 - 0Gran Tarajal
    • Tenisca1 - 1Union Viera
    • CD Tenerife II4 - 0Buzanada
  • Spain | Superliga Feminina

    • Sevilla FC Femenino1 - 0Sporting De Huelvai
    • RCD Espanyol Femenino1 - 3Madrid CF Femenino
    • Athletic Club Femenino1 - 0Valencia CF Femeninoi
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 13

    • Plus Ultra1 - 3UCAM Murcia II
    • Real Murcia II2 - 0Lorca FC
    • Muleno CF vs Lorca Deportiva CF
    • FC Cartagena II1 - 1UD Los Garres
    • EG El Palmar CF1 - 0Huercal-Overa
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 14

    • Trujillo0 - 2CP Cacereno
    • Olivenza4 - 1Deportes Valdivia
    • Jerez1 - 0Calamonte
    • CF Villanovense vs Extremadura UD II
    • Arroyo CP vs Moralo
    • Trujillo0 - 2Cacereno
    • Olivenza4 - 1Valdivia
    • Fuente de Cantos1 - 3RCP Valverdeno
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 16

    • Calahorra B0 - 2SD Logrones
    • CD Varea8 - 0Comillas
    • C.D. Arnedo vs Calasancio
    • CD Alfaro vs CD Villegas
    • SD Oyonesa vs Naxara CD
    • Varea8 - 0Comillas
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 17

    • CD Valdefierro1 - 5CD Teruel
    • Real Zaragoza II1 - 2Tarazona
    • Valdefierro1 - 5Teruel
    • AD Almudevar vs C.D. Binéfar
    • C.F. Calamocha vs Atlético Monzón
    • CD Tamarite vs Sarinena
    • CF Illueca vs SD Borja
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 18

    • Ciudad Real1 - 2UD Socuéllamos
    • UB Conquense3 - 0Tarancon
    • Almansa4 - 3Illescas
    • CD Pedroneras vs CD Toledo
    • CD Madridejos vs C.A. Ibañés
    • CD Guadalajara vs Albacete Balompié II
    • Azuqueca1 - 0Club Almagro
    • Almansa4 - 3Illescas
    • Conquense3 - 0Tarancon
  • Switzerland | Super League

    • FC St. Gallen vs FC Luganoi
    • BSC Young Boys vs FC Baseli
    • FC Thun vs FC Sioni
  • Switzerland | Challenge League

    • FC Vaduz2 - 1FC Wil 1900
    • FC Chiasso vs Grasshoppers Zürich
  • Turkey | Süper Lig

    • Denizlispor0 - 3Antalyaspor AS
    • Göztepe SK2 - 1Beşiktaş Istanbuli
    • Konyaspor vs Galatasaray Istanbul
  • Turkey | TFF 1 Lig

    • BB Erzurumspor1 - 0Balıkesirspori
    • Hatayspor2 - 0Menemen Belediyespori
    • Eskişehirspor0 - 0Adanaspor AŞi
    • Adana Demirspor vs Boluspor
  • Turkey | TFF 2.Lig | Beyaz Grup

    • Zonguldak Komurspor1 - 0Kırklarelispor
    • Gümüshanespor1 - 4Corum Belediyespor
    • Sanliurfaspor0 - 4Afjet Afyonspor
    • Hekimoglu Trabzon0 - 0Manisa Futbol Kulubu
    • Sariyer2 - 1Tarsus İdman Yurdui
    • Anadolu Selcukluspor vs Pendikspor
    • Hacettepe Spor4 - 2Amedspor
    • Samsunspor2 - 0Bak Spor Kulubu
  • Turkey | TFF 2.Lig | Kirmizi Grup

    • Nigde Belediyespor1 - 3Eyupspor
    • Ergene Velimese Spor1 - 1Ankara Demirspor
    • Kardemir Karabükspor0 - 4FK Vanspor
    • Kahramanmarasspor2 - 0Sivas Belediyespor
    • Tuzlaspor vs Elazığspor
    • Bandirmaspor1 - 1Kastamonuspor
    • Kirsehir Belediyespor0 - 0Bayburt Genclikspor
    • BB Bodrumspor1 - 3Etimesgut Belediyespor
    • Usakspor1 - 1Sakaryaspor AS
  • Turkey | TFF 3.Lig

    • Nazilli Belediyespor vs 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
  • Turkey | TFF 3.Lig | Group 1

    • Hopaspor1 - 1Duzcespor
    • Erzin Belediyespor1 - 1Cankaya FK
    • Catalcaspor1 - 3Yeni Orduspor
    • Hopaspor1 - 1Duzcespor
    • Kizilcabolukspor3 - 0Tokatspor
    • Aksaray Bld.2 - 0Karakopru
  • Turkey | TFF 3.Lig | Group 2

    • Fatsa Belediyespor3 - 0Ofspor
    • Erbaaspor0 - 0Kozan
    • Erokspor1 - 1Turgutluspor
    • Kocaelispor5 - 3Cizrespor
    • Kemerspor 20032 - 1Belediye Derince
    • Fatsa Belediyespor3 - 0Ofspor
    • Agri 19703 - 0Fethiyespor
    • Kocaelispor5 - 3Cizrespor
    • Erokspor1 - 1Turgutluspor
    • Erbaaspor0 - 0Kozan
  • Turkey | TFF 3.Lig | Group 3

    • Diyarbekirspor vs Halide E.
    • Pazarspor4 - 1Modafenspor
    • Nazillispor2 - 1Kelkit
    • Osmaniyespor3 - 2Nevsehirspor
    • Darica Genclerbirligi1 - 1Malatya
    • Diyarbakirspor1 - 1Halide E.
    • Pazarspor4 - 1Modafen
    • Karacabey Belediyespor2 - 0Yozgatspor 1959 FK
    • Nazillispor2 - 1Kelkit
    • Soma Spor1 - 1Golcukspor
    • Osmaniyespor3 - 2Nevsehirspor
  • UAFA Club Cup

    • Ismaily S.C. vs Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
    • Ismaily S.C. vs Al-Ittihad Alexandria Club
  • Zambia | Premier League

    • Nkana3 - 0Buildcon
    • Mufulira Wanderers vs Green Buffaloes
    • Lusaka Dynamos2 - 1Power Dynamos
    • Nkana3 - 0Buildcon

*Data provided on this site is sourced from external live feeds that are provided by third-party sites and apps. As such, this data may be subject to a time delay, and can in the extreme be inaccurate.

Get the best from your betting partner with our “How to pick a Betting Partner” guide.