Live Scores

Stay close to the action with our Live Score page. All today’s footballing action across the globe. Follow the game and get your predictions with ready to use game data at your fingertips.

Use our Live Scores short cut to find your game.

Football

  • Armenia | Premier League

    • Ararat Yerevan vs F.C. Ararat-Armenia
    • F.C. Banants Yerevan vs Artsakhi
  • Austria | Eliteliga West | Tirol

    • FC Kitzbühel - SV Hall
  • Austria | ÖFB Cup

    • SC Weiz vs ASK Elektra
  • Austria | LANDESLIGA

    • SC Pinkafeld vs SC Bad Sauerbrunn
  • Austria | Regionalliga Mid

    • Union Gurten vs SC Kalsdorf
  • Belarus | Vysshaya Liga Reserve

    • Smolevichi 22 - 4Minsk 2i
  • Brazil | Copa do Brasil | Last 32

    • CRB AL vs EC Juventude RS
    • América Mineiro vs A.A. Ponte Preta SP
  • Brazil | Série B

    • Operário Ferroviário EC PR vs Cuiabá EC MT
  • CAF Confederations Cup

    • Pyramids F.C. vs Horoya AC
    • RSB Berkane vs HUSA Hassania Agadir
  • Chile | Primera B

    • CSD Barnechea vs Deportes Melipilla
  • China | Chinese Super League

    • Beijing Sinobo Guoan F.C.5 - 1Qingdao Huanghaii
    • Tianjin TEDA F.C.0 - 1Hebei China Fortune F.C.i
    • Chongqing Dangdai Lifan F.C.1 - 0Wuhan Zall F.C.i
    • Shijiazhuang Ever Bright0 - 1Shanghai SIPGi
  • Colombia | Categoría Primera A

    • Cúcuta Deportivo vs Deportivo Cali
  • Colombia | Categoría Primera B

    • Barranquilla FC vs Bogotá FC
  • CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores

    • Estudiantes de Merida vs Nacional Montevideo
    • C.A. Tigre vs Club Bolívar
    • Barcelona Guayaquil vs Clube de Regatas do Flamengo
    • Junior de Barranquilla vs Independiente Del Valle
    • EM Deportivo Binacional vs River Plate
    • LDU Quito vs São Paulo F.C.
  • Czech Republic | Fotbalová národní liga

    • MFK Chrudim1 - 2Vysočina Jihlavai
  • Egypt | Premier League

    • Zamalek S.C. vs Tanta S.C.
  • Egypt | Premier League B

    • El Dakhleya S.C. vs Montakhsb Suez
  • England | FA Cup | 1/8-Finals

    • East Grinstead Town FC vs Worthing F.C.
    • Chalfont St Peter AFC vs Farnborough F.C.
    • Merthyr Town F.C. vs Poole Town F.C.
    • Radcliffe F.C. vs Workington A.F.C.
    • Leiston F.C. vs Biggleswade Town F.C.
    • Hastings United FC vs Chesham United F.C.
    • Horsham F.C. vs Kingstonian F.C.
    • Whitley Bay FC vs Witton Albion F.C.
    • Margate F.C. vs Hayes & Yeading United
    • Bromsgrove Sporting vs Stratford Town F.C.
    • Warrington Town F.C. vs South Shields F.C.
    • Atherton Collieries AFC vs Bamber Bridge F.C.
    • Coalville Town F.C. vs Sheffield FC
    • Peterborough Sports FC vs Enfield Town F.C.
    • Potters Bar Town F.C. vs East Thurrock United F.C.
    • Bowers & Pitsea F.C. vs Hornchurch F.C.
    • Scarborough Athletic F.C. vs Ashton United F.C.
    • Grantham Town F.C. vs Rushall Olympic F.C.
    • Tamworth F.C. vs Stourbridge F.C.
    • Lowestoft Town F.C. vs Aveley FC
  • England | FA Cup | Qualification

    • AFC Mansfield vs Gainsborough Trinity F.C.
  • England | Professional Development League

    • Barnsley FC U230 - 1Sheffield Wednesday FC U23
    • Cardiff City FC U231 - 2Bristol City FC U23i
    • Queens Park Rangers FC U235 - 0Ipswich Town FC U23i
    • Birmingham City FC U234 - 5Crewe Alexandra FC U23i
  • England | EFL Trophy

    • A.F.C. Wimbledon vs Brighton & Hove Albion U21
    • Stevenage F.C. vs Southampton FC U23
    • Wigan Athletic F.C. vs Port Vale F.C.
  • England | EFL Cup | 3rd Round

    • Leyton Orient F.C. vs Tottenham Hotspur
    • Newport County A.F.C. vs Watford F.C.
    • West Bromwich Albion vs Brentford FC
    • West Ham United vs Hull City A.F.C.
    • Luton Town F.C. vs Manchester United
  • England | FA Cup

    • Barwell F.C. vs Bedworth Town
    • City Of Liverpool FC vs Morpeth Town
    • Bedfont Sports vs Lewes F.C.
    • Nuneaton Town FC vs Loughborough Dynamo FC
    • Bury Town FC vs Brightlingsea Regent F.C.
    • Chasetown FC vs Basford United F.C.
    • Harlow Town F.C. vs Waltham Abbey FC
    • Mossley AFC vs Ramsbottom United FC
    • Buxton F.C. vs Belper Town FC
    • Frickley Athletic FC vs Marine F.C.
    • South Park FC vs Bognor Regis Town F.C.
    • Leek Town FC vs Mickleover Sports F.C.
    • Mansfield Town F.C. vs Gainsborough Trinity F.C.
    • Stamford AFC vs A.F.C. Sudbury
    • Yate Town FC vs Bristol Manor Farm FC
  • England | FA Trophy

    • Notts County F.C. vs Harrogate Town F.C.
  • Friendlies | Men | Club

    • Eastleigh F.C. vs Havant & Waterlooville F.C.
    • HNK Gorica vs Udarnik (Cro)
    • H&W Welders vs Glenavon F.C.
    • CF Algeciras vs AD Ceuta
    • Alloa Athletic vs Stranraer F.C.
    • Notts County F.C. vs Boston United F.C.
    • Hereford F.C. vs Solihull Moors F.C.
    • Dartford F.C. vs Dover Athletic F.C.
    • Dagenham & Redbridge F.C. vs Concord Rangers F.C.
    • Hampton & Richmond Borough F.C. vs Sutton United F.C.
    • Bath City F.C. vs Yeovil Town F.C.
    • Hemel Hempstead Town F.C. vs Wealdstone F.C.
    • Slough Town F.C. vs Aldershot Town F.C.
    • Bedford Town FC vs Hemel Hempstead Town F.C.
  • Georgia | Pirveli Liga

    • Shukura Kobuleti vs Merani Martvili
    • FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo vs Metalurgi Rustavi
  • Iceland | U19 League

    • Haukar Hafnafjordur U19 vs Vikingur Reykjavik U19
  • Israel | Liga Leumit

    • Hapoel Petah Tikva F.C. vs Maccabi Ahi Nazareth F.C.
  • Italy | Coppa Italia | 1st Round

    • FC Südtirol2 - 1U.S.D. Latte Dolcei
    • Ternana Unicusano Calcio vs UC AlbinoLeffe
  • Japan | J3-League

    • Fukushima United FC vs FC Imabari
    • Gainare Tottori vs SC Sagamihara
    • Blaublitz Akita vs Kagoshima United FC
    • Azul Claro Numazu FC vs Cerezo Osaka U23
    • AC Nagano Parceiro vs Kamatamare Sanuki
    • Roasso Kumamoto vs Yokohama SCC
    • Kataller Toyama vs FC Gifu
  • Jordan | Jordan League

    • Al Sareeh (Jor) vs Al Salt (Jor)i
  • Kazakhstan | Premier League

    • Tobol Kostanay1 - 0Okzhetpes (Kaz)i
  • Kazakhstan | Division 1

    • Atyrau1 - 0Kairat Academyi
  • Kosovo | Superliga

    • Arberia1 - 1FC Prishtinai
    • KF Drenica2 - 1Besa Pejei
  • Mexico | Copa MX

    • CF Monterrey vs Club Tijuana
  • Mexico | Ascenso MX

    • Correcaminos UAT vs Cimarrones de Sonora
  • Moldova | Divizia Naţională

    • FC Dinamo Auto1 - 1CS Petrocub Hincestii
  • Morocco | Botola 2

    • Wydad Fes vs Racing de Casablanca
    • Kawkab Marrakech vs Chabab Atlas Khenifra
  • Netherlands | Eerste Divisie

    • SBV Excelsior vs Telstar
    • FC Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht
  • New Zealand | Mainland Premier League

    • Coastal Spirit vs Cashmere Technical
  • Peru | Primera División

    • Universidad San Martin vs UTC de Cajamarcai
    • Carlos A Mannucci vs Universitario de Deportes
    • Atlético Grau vs Deportivo Municipal
    • AD Cantolao vs Sport Huancayo
  • Portugal | Liga Revelacao | Liga Revelacao

    • Estoril Praia U231 - 1Marítimo U23i
  • Portugal | Segunda Liga

    • CD Feirense vs Casa Pia
    • F.C. Vizela vs Sporting Da Covilhã
    • Varzim SC vs FC Arouca
  • Ireland | League of Ireland First Division

    • Drogheda United FC vs Shamrock Rovers IIGo to Prediction
  • Romania | LIGA II

    • F.C. Universitatea Cluj vs Slobozia (Rou)
  • Russia | U21

    • Arsenal Tula U190 - 0Chertanovo M. U19
  • Slovakia | Fortuna Liga

    • ŠKF Sered vs AS Trenčín
  • Sweden | Superettan

    • Norrby IF vs GIF Sundsvall
  • UEFA Champions League | UEFA Champions League | Play Offs | Final

    • Maccabi Tel Aviv F.C. vs Red Bull Salzburg
    • Slavia Prague vs FC Midtjylland
    • F.C. Krasnodar vs PAOK Thessaloniki
  • UEFA Euro Women

    • Kazakhstan W0 - 5Austria Womeni
    • Estonia Women0 - 3Russia Womeni
    • Bosnia & Herzegovina W0 - 5Italy Wi
    • Montenegro W0 - 3Germany Wi
    • Romania W vs Croatia Wi
  • Ukraine | Druha Liha

    • Mykolaiv 20 - 1MFC Metalurhi
  • Ukraine | U21 Youth League

    • Rukh Lviv U211 - 3Shakhtar Donetsk U21i
  • Uruguay | Segunda División

    • Juventud de las Piedras vs CA Atenas de San Carlosi
    • Villa Teresa vs Central Español
    • Institucion Atletica Sud América vs Rampla Juniors
  • Uzbekistan | Uzbek League

    • Bunyodkor Tashkent2 - 3AGMKi
    • Qizilqum1 - 0Mash Al Mubareki

*Data provided on this site is sourced from external live feeds that are provided by third-party sites and apps. As such, this data may be subject to a time delay, and can in the extreme be inaccurate.

Get the best from your betting partner with our “How to pick a Betting Partner” guide.