Live Scores

Stay close to the action with our Live Score page. All today’s footballing action across the globe. Follow the game and get your predictions with ready to use game data at your fingertips.

Use our Live Scores short cut to find your game.

Football

  • Andorra | Primera Divisió

    • Atletic Escaldes1 - 1UE Sant Juliài
    • FC Santa Coloma1 - 0UE Santa Colomai
  • Angola | 1. Division

    • Primeiro de Agosto3 - 0Sporting de Cabinda
  • Argentina | Copa De La Superliga

    • C.A. Platense0 - 1River Platei
    • Estudiantes de La Plata vs Racing Clubi
    • Boca Juniors1 - 1C.A. Sarmiento Juníni
  • Argentina | Copa Diego Maradona

    • C.A. Platense0 - 1River Platei
    • Estudiantes de La Plata0 - 0Racing Clubi
    • Boca Juniors1 - 1C.A. Sarmiento Juníni
  • Armenia | Premier League

    • Shirak Gyumri S.C. vs F.C. Pyunik Yerevan
  • Australia | A-League

    • Newcastle United Jets vs Brisbane Roar
  • Austria | tipico Bundesliga

    • SK Sturm Graz2 - 1Red Bull Salzburgi
  • Belgium | First Division A

    • KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk2 - 2Royal Excel Mouscroni
    • KAA Gent vs Club Brugge
    • Sint Truiden VV0 - 2KAS Eupeni
  • Belgium | First Division B

    • Lierse Kempenzonen0 - 1Seraing Unitedi
    • KVC Westerlo4 - 0K.M.S.K. Deinzei
  • Belgium | Super League Vrouwenvoetbal

    • Oud-Heuverlee Leuven Women3 - 0KRC Genk Womeni
  • Bermuda | Premier Division

    • North Village vs Robin Hood FC
    • PHC Zebras vs Devonshire Cougars
    • X-Roads Warriors vs SBRC
  • Brazil | Copa do Brasil

    • Grêmio Porto Alegrense vs S.E. Palmeiras
  • Brazil | Campeonato Alagoano

    • Alianca1 - 0C.S.E. ALi
  • Brazil | Campeonato Baiano

    • E.C. Jacuipense BA vs Juazeirense BA
    • Fluminense de Feira BA1 - 0Vitoria da Conquista BAi
  • Brazil | Campeonato Brasiliense

    • Sobradinho EC vs Luziania
  • Brazil | Campeonato Capixaba

    • Rio Branco-VN2 - 0Serrai
    • Desportiva Ferroviaria4 - 1Vilavelhensei
  • Brazil | Campeonato Catarinense

    • Hercilio Luz2 - 3Prospera Criciumai
    • Chapecoense A.F. SC vs Avaí F.C.
    • Figueirense SC3 - 0Concordia AC SCi
    • Joinville E.C. SC vs Marcilio Dias SC
    • Brusque F.C. SC1 - 0Metropolitano
  • Brazil | Campeonato Goiano

    • Iporá E.C. GO vs Goiás EC GO
    • Vila Nova F.C. GO1 - 0Jaraguai
    • Gremio Anapolis GO3 - 1Anápolis F.C.i
    • Itumbiara1 - 1C.R.A.C. GOi
  • Brazil | Campeonato Mineiro

    • Pouso Alegre0 - 0Coimbra EC MGi
    • C.A. Patrocinense MG0 - 2Athletic Clubi
    • Atletico Mineiro3 - 0Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadoresi
  • Brazil | Campeonato Paraense

    • Castanhal EC PA vs Paragominas PA
    • Independente C.A. PA vs Bragantino Clube do Pará PA
    • Águia de Marabá PA3 - 2Tuna Lusoi
    • Independente C.A. PA1 - 0Tapajos FC PAi
  • Brazil | Campeonato Paranaense

    • Toledo E.C. PR vs Rio Branco PR
    • Coritiba FBC PR vs Cascavel C.R. PR
    • Operário Ferroviário EC PR1 - 1Azurizi
  • Brazil | Campeonato Paulista A1

    • C.A. Bragantino SP0 - 0S.C. Corinthians Paulistai
    • S.E. Palmeiras vs A.D. São Caetano SP
    • Santo Andre vs Santos F.C.i
    • São Paulo F.C. vs Botafogo SPi
    • Associação Ferroviária de Esportes SP vs AA Internacional Limeirai
  • Brazil | Campeonato Pernambucano

    • Retro FC Brasil3 - 2Sete de Setembroi
  • Brazil | Campeonato Potiguar

    • Globo F.C. RN3 - 1Palmeira de Goianinha RNi
    • AS Sociedade Unida4 - 0A.C.D. Potiguar RNi
    • America F.C. Natal RN2 - 1Santa Cruz de Natal RNi
  • Brazil | Campeonato Sergipano

    • Boca Junior SE3 - 0A.D. Freipaulistano SEi
  • Brazil | Copa do Nordeste

    • C.S.A. AL1 - 1Treze F.C. PBi
    • Salgueiro A.C. PE2 - 3Esporte Clube Bahiai
    • Sport Club do Recife1 - 1Sampaio Corrêa F.C. MAi
  • Bulgaria | A PFG

    • CSKA 1948 Sofia0 - 0Levski Sofiai
  • Burkina Faso | Burkinabé Premier League

    • Majestic FC vs AS Police
    • KOZAF FC vs ASEC Koudougou
    • AS Police2 - 2Royal
    • ASFA Yennenga1 - 3Salitas FC
    • US Ouagadougou vs Étoile Filante de Ouagadougou
  • CAF Champions League

    • WAC Casablanca4 - 0Kaizer Chiefsi
  • Colombia | Categoría Primera A

    • Envigado FC1 - 1Independiente Medellíni
    • Deportes Tolima1 - 0Rionegro Águilasi
    • Deportivo Pasto1 - 1América de Calii
    • Deportivo Cali vs Independiente Santa Fei
  • Colombia | Categoría Primera B

    • Tigres FC1 - 1Boca Juniors de Calii
    • Real San Andrés1 - 1Deportes Quindioi
  • Congo | Ligue 1

    • Otoho d'Oyo5 - 0Leopard
    • Etoile du Congo2 - 1RCB
    • Nico Nicoye0 - 1CARA Brazzaville
  • Congo, DR | Linafoot League 1

    • Lubumbashi Sport vs AC Rangers
  • Costa Rica | Primera División

    • LD Alajuelense3 - 0Sporting San Josei
    • A.D. San Carlos0 - 3Limón F.C.i
  • Croatia | 1. HNL

    • Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0NK Slaven Belupoi
  • Cyprus | Division 1

    • APOEL Nicosia2 - 0Ethnikos Achnasi
    • AE Paphos vs Karmiotissa FC
  • Czech Republic | Czech First League

    • FC Slovacko2 - 3Slavia Praguei
    • Sparta Praha vs 1.FK Příbram
  • Denmark | Superligaen

    • FC København3 - 3AGF Aarhusi
    • FC Midtjylland1 - 0Brøndby IFi
  • Ecuador | Serie A

    • Nueve de Octubre1 - 2Mushuc Runai
    • Olmedo0 - 0LDU Quitoi
    • Olmedo Riobamba vs LDU Quito
    • Barcelona Guayaquil3 - 0Tecnico Universitarioi
  • Egypt | Premier League

    • Al Ahly Cairo2 - 1Tala'ea El Gaish S.C.i
  • England | Premier League 2

    • Sunderland AFC U23 vs Aston Villa FC U23
    • Newcastle United FC U23 vs Reading FC U23
    • Crystal Palace FC U23 vs Leeds United FC U23
    • Burnley FC U23 vs West Bromwich Albion FC U23
  • England | Professional Development League

    • Cardiff City FC U23 vs Charlton Athletic FC U23
  • England | Premier League

    • Chelsea FC0 - 0Manchester Unitedi
    • Sheffield United0 - 2Liverpool FCi
  • Faroe Islands | Super Cup

    • HB Torshavn3 - 1NSÍ Runavíki
  • France | Ligue 1

    • Lille OSC1 - 1Racing Strasbourgi
    • Olympique Marseille1 - 1Olympique Lyonnaisi
  • France | Championnat National 2 | Group B

    • GFC Ajaccio1 - 2Sedan ASC
  • Friendlies | Men | Club

    • Club Always Ready2 - 1Vinto
    • Portuguesa1 - 0Universidad Centrali
    • Lara2 - 2Hermanos Colmenares (Ven)i
  • Gambia | Division 1

    • Tallinding United1 - 1WAA Banjul
  • Georgia | Erovnuli Liga

    • FC Dila Gori1 - 0Shukurai
  • Georgia | Erovnuli Liga 2

    • F.C. Zugdidi vs Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
  • Germany | Bundesliga

    • Bayer Leverkusen1 - 2SC Freiburgi
  • Germany | Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

    • FC Hertha Wiesbach vs SpVgg Elversberg II
  • Ghana | Premier League

    • Asante Kotoko0 - 0Hearts of Oaki
  • Greece | Super League

    • AEL Larissa1 - 0Panetolikos FCi
    • Lamia 19640 - 0P.A.S. Gianninai
    • Panathinaikos Athen1 - 1AEK Athensi
  • Guatemala | Liga Nacional

    • Deportivo Achuapa2 - 1CSD Cobán Imperiali
    • Deportivo Sanarate0 - 0Sacachispas (Gtm)
    • Xelaju2 - 1Iztapai
  • Guatemala | Primera División de Ascenso

    • CD Mictlán vs Deportivo Carchá
  • Guinea | Championat National

    • Horoya AC vs Hafia FC
  • Honduras | Liga Nacional

    • Motagua vs Olimpiai
    • Platense0 - 4Honduras Progresoi
  • Hungary | NB 1

    • Zalaegerszegi TE0 - 2Videoton FCi
  • Hungary | NB II

    • Szombathelyi Haladas4 - 0Kaposvári Rákóczii
    • Debreceni VSC1 - 2Vasas Budapesti
  • Iceland | League Cup

    • Leiknir Reykjavik3 - 4Ungmennafélagið Fjölniri
    • Keflavík IF2 - 0Selfossi
  • Iran | Persian Gulf Pro League | Persian Gulf Pro League

    • MES Rafsanjan vs Esteghlal FC
    • Nassaji Mazandaran vs Shahrdari Arak
    • Persepolis FC vs Saipa Karaj FC
    • Foolad Khozestan vs Zob Ahan FC
  • Iraq | League 1

    • Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya vs Naft Al-Junoob SC
  • Israel | Premier League

    • Hapoel Be'er Sheva F.C.1 - 1Beitar Jerusalem FCi
  • Italy | Serie A

    • SSC Napoli2 - 0Benevento Calcioi
    • AS Roma1 - 2AC Milanoi
  • Italy | Serie C | Girone A

    • U.S. Grosseto3 - 1U.S. Pontederai
  • Italy | Serie C | Girone B

    • Calcio Padova0 - 0R.C. Cesenai
  • Italy | Serie C | Girone C

    • Teramo Calcio2 - 0Paganese Calcioi
  • Jordan | Shield Cup

    • Maan (Jor)1 - 0Sahab
  • Kenya | Premier League

    • Wazito F.C. vs Zoo Kericho F.C.
  • Kosovo | Superliga

    • KF Drenica vs KF Gjilani
  • Kuwait | Kuwait League

    • Al Salmiya1 - 0Al-Fahaheeli
    • Al Sahel vs Al-Arabi Kuwait
  • Luxembourg | National Division

    • Union Titus Petange1 - 2Jeunesse Eschi
    • Progrès Niedercorn1 - 1Differdange FC 03i
    • F91 Dudelange1 - 1UNA Strasseni
    • CS Fola Esch4 - 1FC Rodange 91i
    • Victoria Rosport0 - 3Etzella Ettelbrücki
    • Benfica0 - 1Racing FC Union Luxembourgi
    • FC Wiltz 715 - 0Us Mondorf-Les-Bainsi
  • Malta | Premier League

    • Senglea Athletic1 - 3Valletta FCi
  • Malta | Challenge League

    • Pietà Hotspurs0 - 1Zebbug Rangers
    • Mqabba FC0 - 0Vittoriosa Stars
  • Mexico | Liga MX

    • CF Monterrey1 - 1Club Tijuanai
    • Santos Laguna vs FC Juárezi
    • Guadalajara Chivas vs UNAM Pumas
  • Mexico | Liga de Expansión MX

    • Monarcas Morelia0 - 2Club Celayai
  • Mexico | Liga MX

    • Guadalajara Chivas W5 - 1Club Leon [W]i
    • Puebla (Women)0 - 1Queretaro (Women)i
  • Moldova | Divizia Naţională

    • FC Dinamo Auto vs FC Sfintul Gheorghe
    • FC Milsami vs Sheriff Tiraspol
  • Montenegro | First League

    • Zeta Golubovci1 - 2FK Dečići
    • FK Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Petrovac
    • Budućnost Podgorica1 - 0OFK Titogradi
  • Morocco | Botola 1

    • Ittihad Tanger1 - 2Mouloudia Oujdai
    • Difaâ El Jadidi0 - 0Raja de Casablancai
  • Netherlands | Eredivisie

    • AZ Alkmaar4 - 2Feyenoord Rotterdami
  • Nicaragua | U20 Liga Primera Juvenil

    • Ferretti U206 - 0Chinandega U20i
    • Esteli U201 - 1Managua FC U20i
    • Diriangen U202 - 1Ocotal U20i
  • Nicaragua | Campeonato Nacional

    • CD Walter Ferreti vs Chinandegai
    • Diriangén FC vs Deportivo Ocotali
    • Real Esteli vs Managua FCi
  • Nigeria | Premier League

    • Sunshine Stars F.C.0 - 0Adamawa United
    • Akwa United F.C.3 - 0Rivers United F.C.i
    • Lobi Stars F.C.2 - 1Katsina United F.C.i
    • Jigawa Golden Stars F.C.0 - 0Enyimba International F.C.i
    • Ifeanyi Ubah F.C.0 - 0Plateau United F.C.
    • Enugu Rangers International F.C.2 - 0Heartland F.C.i
    • Kwara United2 - 0Warri Wolves F.C.i
  • Nigeria | National League

    • Abia Comets1 - 1Ibom Youths
    • Dynamite Force0 - 0Giant Brillars
    • Bayelsa2 - 1One Rocket
    • JoyComers2 - 2Crown FC
    • Shooting2 - 1Go Round
    • Yobe Stars2 - 1FC Zamfara
  • Panama | LPF

    • Costa del Este FC vs Alianza FC Panamai
    • Chiriqui0 - 2Herrerai
    • Miguelito0 - 0Plaza Amador
  • Paraguay | Primera División

    • Olimpia Asuncion2 - 0Cerro Porteñoi
  • Poland | Ekstraklasa

    • Śląsk Wrocław2 - 1Pogoń Szczecini
  • Poland | II Liga

    • KS Polkowice2 - 2Chojniczanka Chojnicei
  • Portugal | Liga Bpi | Liga Bpi

    • G.D.C. A-dos-Francos1 - 2G.D. Estoril Praia
    • Amora W3 - 0Atlético Ouriense
    • S.L. Benfica 4 - 2C.S. Marítimo
    • U.R. Cadima0 - 3Boavista W
    • Torreense W1 - 7Famalicao W
    • Gil Vicente (Women)2 - 0Fiaes SC W
    • C.F. Benfica Feminino2 - 3Damaiense W
    • Sporting CP Feminino1 - 0Condeixa W
    • A.D. Ovarense0 - 1Valadares Gaia F.C.
  • Portugal | Primeira Liga

    • Portimonense S.C.0 - 0Marítimo Funchali
    • C.D. Tondela1 - 0Gil Vicente F.C.i
    • Nacional Madeira1 - 2Sporting de Bragai
  • Portugal | Segunda Liga

    • Casa Pia2 - 0UD Oliveirensei
    • Leixões SC2 - 1Academico Viseui
  • Portugal | Campeonato de Portugal

    • A.D. Sanjoanense3 - 0Lusitano FCV
    • S.U. 1º de Dezembro2 - 1Caldas SC
    • S.C. Beira-Mar1 - 1SP Espinho
    • Braganca0 - 0Aguia Vimioso
    • FC Pedras Rubras1 - 3Gondomar
    • Vidago F.C.2 - 1Merelinense F.C.
    • A.D. Castro Daire0 - 3S.C. Sao Joao de Ver
    • Juventude Évora1 - 0C.D. Pinhalnovense
    • U.D. Leiria1 - 0G.D. Vitoria de Sernache
    • C.F. Estrela da Amadora1 - 0Belenenses SAD II
    • CD Trofense1 - 0Salgueiros
    • AR Sao Martinho0 - 1Brito S.C.
    • S.C. Vianense0 - 0S.C. Mirandela
    • Clube Desportivo de Alcains0 - 2Sertanense
    • SC Braga II1 - 1Juventude de Pedras Salgadas
    • Uniao S.C. Paredes0 - 2Maritimo Funchal II
    • A.R.C. Oleiros2 - 2Mortagua FC
    • S.C. Maria de Fonte1 - 0CD Cerveira
    • C.F. Esperanca de Lagos1 - 1Moura AC
    • Leca F.C.2 - 0Coimbroes
    • U.D. Santarém0 - 2S.C.U. Torreense
    • Berço S.C.4 - 1Mondinense F.C.
    • Amarante FC1 - 0Vila Real
    • S.C. Lourinhanense1 - 2GS Loures
    • Vila Cortês do Montego0 - 4Lusitânia F.C.
    • C.F. Canelas 20101 - 2Valadares Gaia F.C.
    • A.D. Fafe3 - 1Rio Ave F.C. II
    • Vilaverdense2 - 2C.D.C. Montalegre
  • Romania | Liga 1

    • AFC Hermannstadt vs CS Sepsi Osk Sfântu Gheorghe
    • AFC Hermannstadt1 - 2Sepsi Sf. Gheorghei
    • FC Botoşani0 - 2Steaua Bucureştii
  • Russia | Premier-Liga

    • F.C. Krasnodar2 - 2Ural Yekaterinenburgi
  • Saudi Arabia | Saudi Professional League

    • Al-Qadsiah F.C.1 - 4Al-Ittihad Club Jeddahi
    • Al-Fateh F.C.2 - 5Al-Hilal Saudi F.C.i
    • Al-Nassr F.C. Riyadh2 - 2Abha Clubi
    • Damac FC vs Al-Shabab F.C. Riyadh
  • Senegal | Premier League

    • US Gorée1 - 2AS Douanes
    • AS Dakar Sacré-Cœur0 - 1CNEPS Excellencei
    • Mbour Petite-Côte FC1 - 2Diambars FC de Salyi
    • ASEC Ndiambour0 - 3Teungueth FCi
    • Académie Génération Foot2 - 0ASC Diarafi
  • Serbia | Super Liga

    • Crvena Zvezda4 - 0Proleteri
  • Serbia | First League

    • Kolubara1 - 0Din. Vranje
  • Slovenia | PrvaLiga

    • NK Domžale1 - 0ND Goricai
  • South Africa | Nedbank Cup | Round of 16

    • Chippa United2 - 1Cape Town Cityi
  • South Korea | K League 1

    • Ulsan Hyundai vs Gangwon FC
    • Seongnam Ilhwa Chunma vs Jeju United
  • Spain | La Liga

    • CF Cádiz0 - 1Real Betis Balompiéi
    • Granada CF2 - 1Elche CFi
    • CF Villarreal0 - 2Atlético Madridi
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 1

    • U.D. Atios0 - 0Arosa S.C.
    • Alondras C.F. vs CD Choco
    • Bergantiños C.F. vs Agrupación Estudiantil-Vista Alegre CF
    • C.D. Barco vs C.D. Arenteiro
    • Polvorín F.C. vs R.C. Deportivo Fabril
    • Arosa S.C. vs Rapido de Bouzas
    • C.D. Estradense vs U.D. Atios
    • Agrupación Estudiantil-Vista Alegre CF5 - 1C.D. As Pontes
    • Fisterra0 - 1RC Villalbes
    • Paiosaco0 - 1Polvorín F.C.
    • Ribadumia1 - 0C.D. Barco
    • Somozas0 - 0Silva SD
    • CD Choco1 - 2C.D. Estradense
    • R.C. Deportivo Fabril1 - 2Bergantiños C.F.
    • Viveiro0 - 3CSD Arzua
    • Rapido de Bouzas2 - 0Pontellas
    • C.D. Arenteiro1 - 0UD Ourense
  • Spain | Segunda División

    • Real Sporting de Gijón1 - 1Espanyol Barcelonai
    • CD Tenerife3 - 1AD Alcorcóni
    • Real Oviedo CF1 - 0Real Zaragozai
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 2

    • Gijon Industrial3 - 0SD Navarro CF
    • Vallobin1 - 3Union Club Ceares
    • Llanera3 - 3Aviles Stadium (Esp)
    • Lenense1 - 3Real Aviles
    • Caudal Deportivo4 - 0Mosconia
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 3

    • Racing Santander B5 - 0Rinconeda Polanco
    • Samano3 - 0Ribamontan al Mar
    • CD Barquereno4 - 0Bezana
    • Vimenor C.F.2 - 0Castro
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 4

    • Santuxu3 - 0Urgatzi
    • C.D. Ariznabarra0 - 3Urduliz
    • Sodupe0 - 1Santurtzi
    • Real Sociedad C1 - 1Balmaseda FC
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 5

    • Grama (Esp)1 - 0Peralada 2
    • Figueres1 - 2UE Sants
    • Girona B2 - 1Sant Andreu
    • Granollers0 - 0Banyoles
    • Pobla Mafumet1 - 1CE Manresa
    • CE Europa2 - 2Terrassa
    • SAN CRISTOBAL CP1 - 0Igualada
  • Spain | Tercera División

    • CD Mirandés II vs CD Cebrereña
    • A.D. Llerenense1 - 0Olivenza
    • R.S. Gimnástica de Torrelavega1 - 1Tropezon
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 6

    • U.D. Alzira0 - 2La Roda CF
    • Eldense2 - 0Novelda CF
    • Recambios Colon0 - 3Villarreal CF III
    • Vilamarxant1 - 1Saguntino
    • Torrent (Esp)0 - 2CD Acero
    • Beniganim1 - 0Hercules B
  • Spain | Segunda B | Group 2

    • Real Sociedad II3 - 0Arenas Getxoi
    • SD Leioa2 - 2CD Alavés IIi
    • Laredo0 - 1Portugaletei
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 7

    • Flat Earth F.C.1 - 1Rayo Vallecano II
    • Real Aranjuez0 - 2Villaverde San Andres
    • DAV Santa Ana vs RSD Alcalá
    • Union Adarve vs San Fernando CD Isleño
    • Atlético de Pinto1 - 0Mostoles
    • CF Trival Valderas1 - 0El Alamo
    • Villanueva CF0 - 1Paracuellos Antamira
    • A.D. Parla0 - 1A.D. Alcorcón II
  • Spain | Segunda B | Group 3

    • Lleida Esportiu0 - 1FC Barcelona Atlétici
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 8

    • S.D. Almazán2 - 0Arandina C.F.
    • Becerril0 - 0Penaranda (Esp)
    • Bembibre0 - 1CD La Virgen del Camino
    • La Bañeza CF0 - 0Atlético Astorga FC
    • Mirandes 23 - 0Cebrerena
    • G. Segoviana2 - 1CD Numancia II
    • Real Ávila CF2 - 0Colegios Diocesanos
  • Spain | Segunda B | Group 4

    • Recreativo Huelva vs San Fernando CD Isleñoi
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 9

    • Real Jaén1 - 0Loja
    • Mancha2 - 2UD Almería II
    • Atletico de Porcuna2 - 1Torredonjimeno
    • CP Almeria3 - 2Huétor Vega CD
    • Melilla CD1 - 0CD El Palo
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 10

    • Coria CF2 - 2La Palma
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 11

    • CF Platges de Calvia1 - 1Binissalem
    • Llosetense1 - 1Santa Catalina Atletico
    • Cardassar1 - 3Collerense
    • UE Alcúdia0 - 0Formentera
    • Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 0Genova
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 12

    • C.D. Vera1 - 1Santa Ursula
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 13

    • Cartagena FC0 - 2La Union CF
    • C.A. Pulpileño2 - 0Plus Ultra
    • Olímpico de Totana1 - 0EDMF Churra
    • Real Murcia II0 - 0UD Los Garres
    • Deportiva Minera0 - 0Muleno CF
    • Mazarrón FC1 - 0Racing Murcia
    • EG El Palmar CF0 - 2UCAM Murcia II
    • Huercal-Overa0 - 3Mar Menor
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 14

    • Moralo2 - 0Campanario
    • Fuente de Cantos1 - 2Arroyo C.P.
    • UP Plasencia2 - 0Lobon
    • Diocesano5 - 2Trujillo
    • CD Coria4 - 1Calamonte
    • RCP Valverdeno0 - 2Jerez
    • Valdivia1 - 0Chinato
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 15

    • Murchante1 - 0Fontellas
    • CD Corellano1 - 1Valle de Egues
    • Pena2 - 0Bidezarra
    • Pena Azagresa1 - 0CD Ardoi
    • CD River Ega3 - 3Subiza
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 16

    • Vianes1 - 3C.D. Anguiano
    • Tedeon3 - 1Calasancio
    • CDFC La Calzada2 - 0Oyonesa
    • CD Alfaro2 - 0Berceo
    • Racing Rioja5 - 0River Ebro
    • Pradejon2 - 1Yagüe C.F.
    • Varea1 - 1C.D. Arnedo
    • Naxara2 - 3Logrones Promesas
    • CCD Alberite0 - 1Casalarreina
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 17

    • CF Illueca0 - 2Huesca B
    • Borja0 - 0Utebo
    • Epila0 - 0Brea
    • Sarinena1 - 1Cuarte
    • A.D. Almudevar0 - 0Calamocha
    • Barbastro UD1 - 0Sabinanigo
    • Tamarite0 - 0Binefar
    • Villanueva CF0 - 0Robres
    • Valdefierro0 - 1Teruel
    • Fraga1 - 0Atlético Monzón
  • Spain | Tercera División | Group 18

    • Marchamalo2 - 1Tarancon
    • C.D. Torrijos1 - 0Azuqueca
    • Ciudad Real0 - 0U.D. Almansa
    • Manzanares0 - 0Albacete Balompié II
    • Huracan de Balazote0 - 0C.A. Ibañés
    • La Solana2 - 0Club Almagro
    • Puertollano C.F.3 - 1Quintanar
  • Sweden | Cup

    • Umeå FC7 - 0Djurgårdens IFi
    • Utsiktens BK1 - 4If Elfsborgi
  • Switzerland | Super League

    • FC Lausanne-Sport2 - 0FC Luganoi
    • FC Luzern2 - 2BSC Young Boysi
    • FC Sion0 - 2FC Vaduzi
  • Turkey | Süper Lig

    • Trabzonspor0 - 1Fenerbahçe SKi
  • Turkey | TFF 1 Lig

    • Giresunspor1 - 2Altay SKi
    • Tuzlaspor vs Adanaspor AŞ
    • Menemen Belediyespor vs Boluspor
  • Ukraine | Premier League

    • Shakhtar Donetsk0 - 1Zorya Luganski
    • Lviv1 - 4Dynamo Kyivi
  • Uruguay | Primera División

    • Atlético Fenix Montevideo2 - 1C.A. Boston Riveri
    • Defensor Sporting1 - 1Danubio FCi
    • Montevideo City Torque0 - 0Cerro Largoi

*Data provided on this site is sourced from external live feeds that are provided by third-party sites and apps. As such, this data may be subject to a time delay, and can in the extreme be inaccurate.

Get the best from your betting partner with our “How to pick a Betting Partner” guide.